Pilot List

 

Tuesday 21st of May 2019 01:31 GMT
Below are the Pilots in the Waiting List.

All pilots should receive a registration confirmation email , if you did not receive one then please contact us.


The Pilots below are on the waiting list ,we will contact you by email as soon as a place becomes available.



Click the button to see the paid-up list:
Name Glider Rating Status
Matthijs Derks Tbd, Tbd Sport Waiting List
Gerard Meij Skywalk, Tequila 5 Recreation Waiting List
Chris Hobbs Gin, Bonanza 2 Sport Waiting List
Darren Shiner Ozone, Rush 5 Recreation Waiting List
Colin Lown Nova, Mentor 2 Recreation Waiting List
Jacek Krzyżanowski Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Pieter Derks Skywalk, Tuiquila 4s Recreation Waiting List
Christian Dörges Skywalk, Tequila 4 S Recreation Waiting List
Tobias Schädel Gin, Explorer Xs Sport Waiting List
Ed Weare Skywalk, Chili 4 Recreation Waiting List
Dave Poppen Ozone, Rush4 Recreation Waiting List
Janis Kucenko Bgd, Cure X-Class Waiting List
Lane Kokshoorn Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Ruthger Van Zwieten Bgd, Lynx X-Class Waiting List
Lauris Pumpurs Airdesign, Rise3 Recreation Waiting List
Sanne Oushoorn Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Stephen Hill Advance, Iota 1 Recreation Waiting List
Geert Mesander Ozone, Swift 5 Ml Recreation Waiting List
Boris Tyszko Gin Gliders, Sitting Evo Recreation Waiting List
Joel Bonvin Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Kalyan Ratakonda Ozone, Buzz Z4 Fun Waiting List
Joseph Hunt Bgd, Epic Fun Waiting List
Michael Roche Advance, Iota Recreation Waiting List
Remko Bolt Nova, Mentor 2 Recreation Waiting List
Adam Reynolds Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Olivier Montel Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Tony Chapman Nova, Sector Sport Waiting List
Steve Anderson Gin, Sprint 3 Recreation Waiting List
Tim Connelly Advance, Sigma 9 Sport Waiting List
Ian Cross Gin, Carrera Sport Waiting List
Oliver Markota Ozone, Alpina3 Sport Waiting List
Fredrik Ahl Skywalk, Spice Sport Waiting List
Martin Goldring Nova, Phantom Recreation Waiting List
Carlos Reguera Nova, Mentor 5 Recreation Waiting List
Flynn Moffitt Bgd, Lynx X-Class Waiting List
Christophe Prin-derre Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Mark Rubinstein Gin, Explorer Sport Waiting List
Philippe Vangeel Nova, Mentor 3 Recreation Waiting List
Rege Michel Ozone, Rush 5 Recreation Waiting List
Olivier Dietrich Gin, Bonanza2 Sport Waiting List
Yue Qian Gin, Bonanza2 Sport Waiting List
Magnus Göpel Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Tung Sang Ng Nova, Mentor 5 Recreation Waiting List
Utz Ruescher Skywalk , Arriba Recreation Waiting List
Dominique Van Wijk Bgd, Base Recreation Waiting List
Michal Grabos Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Michio Murayama Ozone , Swift Recreation Waiting List
Catherine Bartholdi Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Jaap Smit Swing, Nyos Recreation Waiting List
Nicolas Coll Ozone, Alpina Sport Waiting List
Cyril Froment Advance , Epsilon 8 Fun Waiting List
Markus Foerst Bgd, Lynx X-Class Waiting List
Andreas Alexandersson Apco, Zefira X-Class Waiting List
Ka Lam Wong Nova, Ion 4 Fun Waiting List
Gonzalez Diaz Kenny Ozone, Delta3 Sport Waiting List
Oliver Sherratt Niviuk, Artic 4 Sport Waiting List
Marcin Krawczyk Advance, Sigma10 Sport Waiting List
James Petts Bgd, Lynx X-Class Waiting List
David Regan Leaf Lite, Supair Recreation Waiting List
Dave Willis Ozone, Delta 3 Sport Waiting List
Talika Bull Ozone, Rush 4 Recreation Waiting List
Chloé Demailly Skywalk, Spice Sport Waiting List
Victor Bergelin Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Soňa Perglerová Axis, Comet 3 Sport Waiting List
Anne Laure Broise Ozone, Delta 2 Sport Waiting List
Plamen Pountchev Skywalk, Cayenne5 Sport Waiting List
Jonathan Greenwood Ozone, Swift4 Recreation Waiting List
Phil Bartle Advance, Iota 2 Recreation Waiting List
Alain Barrau Ozone, Rush5 Recreation Waiting List
Michel Vignot Advance, Iota 2 Recreation Waiting List
Patrice Mollie Advance, Iota 2 Recreation Waiting List
Michele Miegge Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Lai Yin Choi Gredient , Aspen6 Sport Waiting List
Jens Cullmann Advance, Iota Recreation Waiting List
Tze Yan, Jessie Woo Advance, Epsilon Fun Waiting List
Boris Stähly Niviuk, Artik 5 Sport Waiting List
Ian Mchardy Bgd, Punk Recreation Waiting List
Liu Kam Sun Ozone, Ruah 4 Recreation Waiting List
Ka Fai Nelson Li Advance, Iota2 Recreation Waiting List
Benjamin Wylie Bgd, Lynx X-Class Waiting List
Jon Rhodes 777, Queen 2 Sport Waiting List
Mike Moore Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Marian Dunose Nova, Mentor 5 Recreation Waiting List
Joseph Page Ozone, Rush 4 Recreation Waiting List
Ralf Blumenthal Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Rahi Golshan Advance , Epsilon 9 Fun Waiting List
Serge Hartmann Ozone, Buzz Z5 Fun Waiting List
Michael Downey Advance, Sigma 10 Sport Waiting List
Endre Kotta Up, Trango Xrace X-Class Waiting List
Johan Van Brussel Up, Trango Xc3 X-Class Waiting List
Susanna Würminghausen 2014, Buzz4 Fun Waiting List
Michel Verhagen Airdesign, Volt 2 Sport Waiting List
Aniko Hegedus Airdesign, Volt 2 Sport Waiting List
Pete Mclaughlin Gin, Atlas Recreation Waiting List
Flavius Fultman Ozone, Rush 5 Recreation Waiting List
Nick Lloyd Ozone, Alpina 3 Sport Waiting List
Bengt Pettersson Skywalk, Cayenne 5 Sport Waiting List
Ian Gillespie Ozone , Alpina Sport Waiting List
Siu Ming Chan Ozone, Swift 5 Recreation Waiting List
Kay Kuehne Ozone, Geo 5 Fun Waiting List
Tonya Mistretta Swing, Sensis Recreation Waiting List
Cecilia Valenzuela Dudek, Colt 2 Sport Waiting List
Karl Mauracher Ozone, Alpina Sport Waiting List
Maury Primrose Niviuk, Ikuma P Recreation Waiting List
Romain Barnouin Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
Christoph Stampler Ozone, Swift 4 Ms Waiting List