Pilot List

 

Thursday 20th of February 2020 18:16 GMT
Below are the Pilots in the Waiting List.

All pilots should receive a registration confirmation email , if you did not receive one then please contact us.


The Pilots below are on the waiting list ,we will contact you by email as soon as a place becomes available.



Click the button to see the paid-up list:
Name Glider Rating Status
Marco Van De Sande Gradient, Golden 4 Waiting List
Gerard Van Rijn Up, Triangle Xc Waiting List
Frank Meijer Mac Para, Illusion 33 Waiting List
Colin Lown Nova, Mentor 2 Waiting List
Olivier Beytrison Nova, Mentor Waiting List
Thomas Gerber Gingliders, Carrera Waiting List
Eugen Moldovan Gin, Carrera Plus Waiting List
Michael Lowe Skywalk, Chili 4 Medium Waiting List
Karl Mauracher Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
Louis Coulombe Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
Al Beart Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Steve Newcombe Ozone , Alpina 3 Waiting List
Michel Rege Ozone, Rush 5 Waiting List
William Gray Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Henri Matimba Airdesign, Volt 2 Waiting List
Steph Cahill Ozone, Swift 5 Waiting List
Jeffrey Hedlund Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Mark Bradley Nova, Ion 5 Waiting List
Kaloyan Paunov Ozone , Buzz Z6 Waiting List
Jens-heiko Adolph Skywalk, Cumeo Waiting List
Mario Holmstrom Bgd, Cure Waiting List
Mark Watson 777, Rook 2 Waiting List
Stephen Anderson Gin , Sprint 3 Waiting List
Eirik Neste Bratteng Skywalk, Cumeo S Waiting List
Stephen Flint Bgd, Base Waiting List
Boris Stahly Niviuk, Artik 5 Waiting List
Tommy Abdy Collins Triple Seven, Rook 2 Waiting List
Nicolas Perriard Advance , Sigma 10 Waiting List
Sam Lieveld Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Rory Lynch Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Michio Murayama Ozone, Swift5 Waiting List
Rene Falquier Bgd, Riot Waiting List
Hans Verhaegen Skywalk, Tequila 4s Waiting List
Alan Mcnab Up, Trango X Race Waiting List
Aleksandr Kaliakin Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Iwan Van Staveren Up, Trango Xc3 Waiting List
Michal Sla Ozone, Rush 5 Waiting List
Johan Lilliehook Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Johan Van Brussel Up, Trango Xc3 Waiting List
Esa Alaraudanjoki Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Chris Adams Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Matt Warren Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
Jonathan Greenwood Ozone, Swift5 Waiting List
Zeljko Kumer Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Sergey Lukashevich Niviuk, Artik 4 Waiting List
Serena Ronchi Niviuk, Hook 5 Waiting List
Tim Marshall 777, Queen 2 Waiting List
Jake Daystar Ozone, Swift 4 Waiting List
Patrice Mollie Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Alain Barrau Ozone, Swift5 Waiting List
Michel Vignot Ozone, Swift 5 Waiting List
Ben Abell Ozone, Rush 4 Waiting List
Ireneusz Wasilewski Phi, Maestro Waiting List
Nicholas Dowdall Ozone, Buzz Z5 Waiting List
Nick Lloyd Ozone, Alpine 3 Waiting List
Kay Kuehne Ozone, Swift 5 Waiting List
Kevin Gosden Air Design, Rise 3 Waiting List
Guillaume Tiberghien Ozone, Delta 3 L Waiting List
Di Wang Ozone, Delter Waiting List
Marcel Breure Swing, Mistral7 Waiting List
Joseph Hunt Bgd, Epic Waiting List
Kai Wissel Ozone, Alpina 2 Waiting List
Oliver Bross Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Harriet Short Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
Vincent Heijman Swing, Sensis Waiting List
Christina Kolb Ozone, Alpina 2 Waiting List
Klemens Tschirren Phi, Maestro X-alps Waiting List
Pedro Patri­cio Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
David Brampton-greene Nova, Ion4 Waiting List
Elizaveta Kudryavtseva Skywalk, Chili-3 Waiting List
Anton Solynin Ozone, Delta 3 Waiting List
Kirill Garbar Airdesign, Volt 2 Waiting List
Jozef Svec Skywalk, Cayenne 5 Waiting List
Bengt Pettersson Up, Trango X Race Waiting List
Antony Pettit Advance , Sigma 10 Waiting List
Sergey Popov Advance, Iota 2 Waiting List
Cristian-antoniu Balan Gin, Explorer Waiting List
Pauline Machabert Niviuk, Ikuma Waiting List
Tommi Penttilä Ozone, Delta 2 Waiting List
Magdalena Pawlak Niviuk, Artik 5 Waiting List
Jacek Zakrzewski Phi, Maestro 23 Waiting List
Pierre-antoine Durand Ozone, Alpina 3 Waiting List
Sebastian Marshall Advance, Sigma 10 Waiting List
Hafize Ali Hassan Ozone, Zeno Waiting List
Per Hellsten Advance, Sigma S9 Waiting List
Carley O'connell Bgd, Punk Waiting List
Amit Negi Air Design, Volt 2 Waiting List
Florian Diaz Gin, Bonanza 2 Waiting List